- Rio Ave vs Vitoria Guimaraes- 2024-05-04 14:30:00
- Boavista FC vs Gil Vicente- 2024-05-04 14:30:00
- Oliveirense vs CD Tondela- 2024-05-04 14:30:00
- SV Sandhausen vs Rot-Weiss Essen- 2024-05-04 14:30:00
- Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk- 2024-05-04 14:30:00
- TJ Start Brno vs Frydlant- 2024-05-04 14:30:00
- Mallorca B vs Alaior- 2024-05-04 14:30:00
- Interclube Luanda vs Petro Atletico de Luanda- 2024-05-04 14:30:00
- LSK Kvinner (W) vs Kolbotn (W)- 2024-05-04 14:45:00
- Monaco vs Clermont- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- FC Blau Weiss Linz vs WSG Swarovski Tirol- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Rheindorf Altach vs Wolfsberger AC- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Real Sociedad B vs Celta vigo b- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Lahden Reipas vs JaPS B- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- OTP vs JPS- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Beer Sheva- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Spartak Kostroma vs FK Kaluga- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs Torpedo Miass- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Avangard vs Volga Ulyanovsk- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Mashuk-KMV vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Olimpia Elblag vs Hutnik Krakow- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs FC Vorskla Poltava- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Lisen vs SK Prostejov- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Slavia Kromeriz vs Sparta Praha B- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Arsenal Ceska Lipa vs Banik Most-Sous- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Slovan Velvary vs Pardubice B- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Humenne vs Spisska Nova Ves- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Povazska Bystrica vs FK Pohronie- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs Tatran Presov- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Slavoj Trebisov vs KFC Komarno- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Dolny Kubin vs Tatran LM- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Slaven Koprivnica vs HNK Gorica- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Al-Shabab vs Al Raed- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Al-Tai vs Al-Khaleej- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Sheriff Tiraspol vs FC Milsami- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Rigas Futbola skola II vs Ogre United- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- NK Brinje Grosuplje vs Krka- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Tabor Sezana vs ND Gorica- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Enkoping vs Hudiksvalls ABK- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
- Jednota Banova vs Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom- 2024-05-04 15:00:00
Legon Cities FC vs WAFA 4 - 1 Mar 06 2020
via: Matches
Legon Cities FC vs Medeama SC 0 - 2 Mar 14 2020
via: Matches
Legon Cities FC vs WAFA 1 - 0 Jan 08 2021
via: Matches
Legon Cities FC vs Medeama SC Nov 04 2023
via: Matches
Samartex vs Legon Cities FC 3 - 0 Nov 01 2023
via: Matches
Nsoatreman FC vs Legon Cities FC 2 - 0 Oct 22 2023
via: Matches
WAFA vs Legon Cities FC 1 - 0 May 15 2021
via: Matches
Nations FC vs Legon Cities FC 1 - 1 Oct 08 2023
via: Matches